Matcher LU A
Antal: 33
Sö 2015-12-27
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F01-1 | 12:00 | IBF Säter - IBK Köping | 4-0 | LU A | ||
6 | H-1 | 12:50 | Per-Ols IBF - Sundborns GOIF | 3-4 | LU A | ||
10 | P03-2 | 13:40 | Sandvikens AIK - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 2-2 | LU A | ||
14 | P99-2 | 14:30 | IBF Säter (P00) - Sandvikens AIK (P00) | 1-3 | LU A | ||
16 | P01-1 | 15:20 | KFUM Falun (P02) - IBF Gagnef (P02) | 2-4 | LU A | ||
20 | P03-1 | 16:10 | Forsbacka IK (P04) - Valbo AIF (P04) | 8-2 | LU A | ||
22 | P01-2 | 17:00 | Sandvikens AIK - HAIK | 2-2 | LU A | ||
24 | H-1 | 17:50 | Sundborns GOIF - Gävle GIK | 4-4 | LU A | ||
26 | F01-1 | 18:40 | IBK Köping - Sala/Silverstaden IBK (F02) | 8-0 | LU A |
Må 2015-12-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | P99-1 | 08:30 | IBK Östhammar - Gävle GIK | 0-6 | LU A | ||
31 | H-1 | 09:20 | IBF Falun U - Per-Ols IBF | 3-9 | LU A | ||
35 | F03-1 | 10:10 | Samuelsdals IF - Insjöns IF | 7-0 | LU A | ||
39 | P03-2 | 11:00 | Sala/Silverstaden IBK - Samuelsdals IF | 0-5 | LU A | ||
42 | P99-2 | 11:50 | IBK Köping (P00) - IBF Säter (P00) | 2-6 | LU A | ||
43 | H-1 | 12:40 | SAIK Innebandy - IBF Falun U | 4-1 | LU A | ||
46 | F99-1 | 13:30 | IK Sätra (F00) - SAIK Innebandy (F00) | 2-3 | LU A | ||
51 | P03-1 | 14:20 | Valbo AIF (P04) - Tierp IBK (P04) | 3-6 | LU A | ||
54 | F99-1 | 15:10 | IBF Falun U - Envikens IF (F00) | 5-2 | LU A | ||
56 | H-1 | 16:00 | IBF Falun U - Sundborns GOIF | 3-1 | LU A | ||
59 | H-1 | 16:50 | SAIK Innebandy - Per-Ols IBF | 2-0 | LU A | ||
62 | P01-1 | 17:40 | Sandvikens AIK (P02) - KFUM Falun (P02) | 5-3 | LU A | ||
64 | F01-1 | 18:30 | Sandvikens AIK (F02) - IBK Köping | 2-3 | LU A |
Ti 2015-12-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | P01-2 | 08:30 | Sandvikens AIK - IBK Runsten | 0-2 | LU A | ||
70 | H-1 | 09:20 | Sundborns GOIF - SAIK Innebandy | 1-5 | LU A | ||
74 | P99 | 10:10 | Sandvikens AIK (P00) - Envikens IF (P00) | 6-2 | LU A | 1/4-final 3 | |
78 | P03-2 | 11:00 | Samuelsdals IF - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 2-1 | LU A | ||
79 | P01 | 11:50 | Sandvikens AIK - IBF Gagnef (P02) | 3-1 | LU A | 1/4-final 2 | |
83 | P99 | 12:40 | Gävle GIK - IBF Säter (P00) | 6-0 | LU A | Semifinal 1 | |
86 | P03 | 13:30 | Samuelsdals IF - Valbo AIF (P04) | 9-3 | LU A | 1/4-final 3 | |
90 | P01 | 14:20 | HAIK - IBK Runsten | 4-3 | LU A | Semifinal 2 | |
93 | P03 | 15:10 | Samuelsdals IF - Sala/Silverstaden IBK | 5-0 | LU A | Semifinal 2 | |
94 | F01 | 16:00 | IBF Säter - Sandvikens AIK (F02) | 4-1 | LU A | FINAL | |
97 | P03 | 16:50 | Sandvikens AIK (P04) - Samuelsdals IF | 0-2 | LU A | FINAL |